Tulospörssi: 9–15-vuotiaiden yleisurheilun piirinmestaruushuipentuma Kotkassa 21.–22.8.2021

1. päivä:

Tytöt 9 v.:

40 m: 1) Maija Olli VeVe 6,95, 2) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 6,99, 3) Sofia Peri VeVe 7,11, 4) Aada Hänninen KarhKa 7,26, 5) Nuppu Nousiainen PyhtY 7,28, 6) Juliet Lonka PyhtY 7,74, 7) Lise Hellberg VeVe 7,88, 8) Minttu Kallio KarhKa 8,03.

Korkeus: 1) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 100, 2) Sofia Peri VeVe 95, 3) Tessa Purho ValkKa 95, 4) Lise Hellberg VeVe 95, 5) Maija Olli VeVe 90.

Keihäs: 1) Tessa Purho ValkKa 15,75, 2) Aada Hänninen KarhKa 14,38, 3) Maija Olli VeVe 13,72, 4) Sofia Peri VeVe 12,45, 5) Lise Hellberg VeVe 11,13, 6) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 9,88.

Pojat 9 v.:

40 m 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 6,59, 2) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 6,80, 3) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 6,81, 4) Vilho Urpalainen VeVe 6,82, 5) Samuel Cenaj KarhU 6,94, 6) Elmeri Harju VeVe 7,00, 7) Veeti Posti-Ahokas VeVe 7,29, 8) Veeti Vainiokangas ValkKa 7,36, 9) Sulo Koso VeVe 7,43, 10) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 7,48, 11) Eemu Nieminen KarhU 7,50, 12) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 7,54, 13) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 7,62, 14) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 7,69, 15) Niilo Nuutinen ValkKa 7,99, 16) Niklas Wecksten KarhU 8,19, 17) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 8,19, 18) Ernesti Harju VeVe 9,01.

Korkeus: 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 120, 2) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 105, 3) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 100, 4) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 100, 5) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 95, 6) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 85, 7) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 80.

Moukari: 1) Elmeri Harju VeVe 14,17, 2) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 12,71, 3) Oiva Kallio VeVe 10,25.

Keihäs: 1) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 21,59, 2) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 19,55, 3) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 19,00, 4) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 15,59, 5) Sulo Koso VeVe 15,15, 6) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 13,08, 7) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 9,25, 8) Niilo Nuutinen ValkKa 8,95, 9) Oiva Kallio VeVe 8,73, 10) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 8,31.

Tytöt 10 v.:

60 m: 1) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 8,96, 2) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 9,29, 3) Roosa Alila KarhU 9,56, 4) Karoliina Huttunen KarhKa 9,61, 5) Peppi Pirhonen ValkKa 9,86, 6) Olivia Pirinen KarhKa 10,06, 7) Viivi Heino PyhtY 10,11, 8) Jenna Kaaria VeVe 10,16, 9) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 10,37.

1000 m: 1) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 3.50,99, 2) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 3.53,31, 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 3.53,85, 4) Jade Hellberg VeVe 3.54,55, 5) Peppi Pirhonen ValkKa 4.00,22, 6) Olivia Pirinen KarhKa 4.03,51.

Seiväs: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 190, 2) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 150.

Pituus: 1) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 4,10, 2) Jade Hellberg VeVe 3,79, 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 3,77, 4) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 3,72, 5) Karoliina Huttunen KarhKa 3,63, 6) Roosa Alila KarhU 3,57, 7) Peppi Pirhonen ValkKa 3,45, 8) Viivi Heino PyhtY 3,38, 9) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 3,14.

Kuula: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 7,71, 2) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 7,19, 3) Jade Hellberg VeVe 6,34, 4) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 5,74, 5) Jenna Kaaria VeVe 5,31, 6) Roosa Alila KarhU 4,42.

Kiekko: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 18,53, 2) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 16,43, 3) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 15,36.

Pojat 10 v.:

60 m: 1) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 10,38, 2) Onni Oleander VeVe 10,69, 3) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 10,90.

1000 m: 1) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 3.58,19, 2) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 4.14,21.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 7,03.

Kiekko: 1) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 18,64, 2) Valtteri Perho KarhKa 13,31, 3) Verneri Immonen KarhKa 12,18.

Moukari: 1) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 15,41, 2) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 14,55, 3) Valtteri Perho KarhKa 13,28, 4) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 12,78.

Tytöt 11 v.:

60 m: 1) Katariina Tasa VeVe 9,48, 2) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 9,48, 3) Eevi Kokko ValkKa 9,49, 4) Leeni Iiskola ValkKa 9,82, 5) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 9,84, 6) Emilia Muukka VeVe 9,91, 7) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 10,03, 8) Lyydia Husu VeVe 10,18.

1000 m: 1) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 3.39,63, 2) Katariina Tasa VeVe 3.49,24.

Seiväs: 1) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 160.

Pituus: 1) Leeni Iiskola ValkKa 3,84, 2) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 3,75, 3) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 3,69, 4) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 3,67, 5) Eevi Kokko ValkKa 3,45, 6) Lyydia Husu VeVe 3,30, 7) Saimi Hintikka ValkKa 3,14.

Kuula: 1) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 8,25, 2) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 7,49, 3) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 6,96, 4) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 6,39, 5) Saimi Hintikka ValkKa 6,36, 6) Eevi Kokko ValkKa 6,24, 7) Leeni Iiskola ValkKa 6,15.

Kiekko: 1) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 19,28, 2) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 14,61.

Pojat 11 v.:

60 m: 1) Niilo Urpalainen VeVe 10,33, 2) Anton Immonen KarhU 11,09.

1000 m: 1) Eeli Kallio VeVe 3.30,45, 2) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 3.40,02.

Korkeus: 1) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 130, 2) Luka Lämsä KarhU 105, 3) Rene Vainiokangas ValkKa 100.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Wilmer Kiviniemi ValkKa 8,60.

Kiekko: 1) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 19,93, 2) Eeli Kallio VeVe 16,04.

Moukari: 1) Rene Vainiokangas ValkKa 17,46, 2) Eeli Kallio VeVe 14,16.

Tytöt 12 v.:

60 m: 1) Inka Räsänen KarhKa 8,54, 2) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 8,72, 3) Oona Figueira KarhU 9,02, 4) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 9,05, 5) Celina Hellberg KarhKa 9,15, 6) Aava Hytti KarhKa 9,42, 7) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 9,53.

200 m aidat: 1) Celina Hellberg KarhKa 37,79.

Seiväs: 1) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 220, 2) Ada Söderlund PyhtY 160.

Pituus: 1) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 4,42, 2) Tilda Jauhiainen KuusKi 3,46.

Kuula: 1) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 8,19, 2) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 7,87, 3) Zehra Köksal KarhU 6,97.

Pojat 12 v.:

60 m: 1) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 8,94, 2) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 8,97.

200m aidat: 1) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 35,70.

Korkeus: 1) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 125 2) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 125.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 9,11, 2) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 8,71.

Moukari: 1) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 14,98.

Tytöt 13 v.:

60 m: 1) Emma Alila KarhU 8,68, 2) Iida Heino PyhtY 8,79, 3) Anni Pärtty VeVe 8,86, 4) Enni Räisänen AnjLi 8,94, 5) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 9,06, 6) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 9,37, 7) Pinja Pasi VeVe 9,58, 8) Senni Teikari VeVe 9,86.

1000 m: 1) Enni Räisänen AnjLi 3.17,17, 2) Maria Tasa VeVe 3.25,56, 3) Aino Koskela AnjLi 3.31,60, 4) Sanni Liikkanen VeVe 3.52,42.

200m aidat: 1) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 34,13, 2) Maria Tasa VeVe 35,02, 3) Iida Heino PyhtY 35,20.

Seiväs: 1) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 200, 2) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 200.

Pituus: 1) Anni Pärtty VeVe 4,42, 2) Emma Alila KarhU 4,20, 3) Iiris Laaksonen KarhKa 4,18, 4) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 4,17, 5) Marika Ruotsi KarhKa 4,01, 6) Pinja Pasi VeVe 3,95, 7) Senni Teikari VeVe 3,23.

Kuula: 1) Emilia Lehtinen KarhU 9,21, 2) Emma Tervo KarhU 8,23, 3) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 8,17, 4) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 8,05, 5) Jasmin Mänttäri KarhU 7,46, 6) Marika Ruotsi KarhKa 7,27.

Kiekko: 1) Emilia Lehtinen KarhU 30,50, 2) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 27,18, 3) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 22,43, 4) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 21,22.

Pojat 13 v.:

60 m: 1) Kasperi Huttunen KarhKa 8,75, 2) Mico Kokko KarhKa 10,48.

1000 m: 1) Anton Vainio VeVe 3.13,63, 2) Kasperi Huttunen KarhKa 3.29,23, 3) Mico Kokko KarhKa 4.03,01.

Korkeus: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 156 2) Kasperi Huttunen KarhKa 120.

Moukari: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 31,50.

Keihäs: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 35,55.

Pojat 14 v.:

100 m: 1) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 12,78, 2) Aatu Myllys KymKP 13,00, 3) Aapo Hasko KymKP 13,52, 4) Roni Naski KarhKa 13,74, 5) Tatu Aalto KarhU 14,20.

800 m: 1) Aatu Räsänen KarhKa 2.17,21, 2) Aapo Hasko KymKP 2.35,17.

Korkeus: 1) Tatu Aalto KarhU 135, 2) Olli Itkonen KarhU 115.

Keihäs: 1) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 44,75.

Tytöt 14 v.:

100 m 1) Alisa Miettinen KarhU 13,72, 2) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 13,77, 3) Emmi Oleander VeVe 13,91, 4) Kerttu Ren ValkKa 14,43, 5) Elsa Stadig ValkKa 14,47, 6) Eevi Lehtinen KarhKa 14,72, 7) Aava-Liina Laitala ValkKa 14,95, 8) Tytti Seppälä VeVe 15,54.

800 m: 1) Eevi Lehtinen KarhKa 2.37,51, 2) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 2.46,68.

300 m aidat: 1) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 57,34.

Pituus: 1) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 4,38, 2) Emmi Oleander VeVe 4,29, 3) Irem Köksal KarhU 4,12, 4) Satu Kuokka VeVe 4,02, 5) Kerttu Ren ValkKa 4,01.

Kiekko: 1) Leia Lommi KarhU 32,33, 2) Irem Köksal KarhU 19,53, 3) Neea Lanki VeVe 19,45.

Moukari: 1) Neea Lanki VeVe 25,36, 2) Elina Niinikangas ValkKa 21,18.

Pojat 15 v.:

100 m 1) Kristian Lehtinen KarhU 13,14.

800 m: 1) Otro Kettunen KarhKa 2.18,13.

Korkeus: 1) Kristian Lehtinen KarhU 125.

Tytöt 15 v.

100 m: 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 13,03, 2) Essi Laapas AnjLi 13,64, 3) Saara Savolainen ValkKa 14,16, 4) Olga Nygren KarhU 14,68.

800 m: 1) Pihla Kallio KarhKa 2.40,20.

300 m aidat: 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 49,61.

Pituus: 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 4,83, 2) Saara Savolainen ValkKa 4,29.

2. päivä:

Tytöt 9 v.: 1000 m: 1) Lise Hellberg VeVe 4.01,50, 2) Maija Olli VeVe 4.12,60, 3) Sofia Peri VeVe 4.14,92, 4) Tessa Purho ValkKa 4.21,80.

Pituus: 1) Maija Olli VeVe 3,55, 2) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 3,50, 3) Aada Hänninen KarhKa 3,46, 4) Lise Hellberg VeVe 3,37, 5) Sofia Peri VeVe 3,33, 6) Minttu Kallio KarhKa 2,71.

Kuula: 1) Aada Hänninen KarhKa 6,17, 2) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 5,54, 3) Sofia Peri VeVe 4,93, 4) Tessa Purho ValkKa 4,74, 5) Maija Olli VeVe 4,73, 6) Lise Hellberg VeVe 3,77.

Kiekko: 1) Aino Myllymäki KouvU 11,22, 2) Nuppu Nousiainen PyhtY 7,52.

Pojat 9 v.:

1000 m: 1) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 3.41,79, 2) Samuel Cenaj KarhU 3.41,97, 3) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 3.42,73, 4) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 3.47,28, 5) Sulo Koso VeVe 3.51,79, 6) Eemu Nieminen KarhU 3.56,23, 7) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 4.07,94, 8) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 4.10,75, 9) Veeti Vainiokangas ValkKa 4.13,91.

Pituus: 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 4,12, 2) Vilho Urpalainen VeVe 3,64, 3) Elias Himanen KarhU 3,52, 4) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 3,49, 5) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 3,36, 6) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 3,28, 7) Veeti Posti-Ahokas VeVe 3,26, 8) Aaro Valkonen KouvU 3,19, 9) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 2,99, 10) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 2,98, 11) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 2,96, 12) Olavi Suninen ValkKa 2,93, 13) Myrsky Lämsä KarhU 2,92, 14) Veeti Vainiokangas ValkKa 2,84, 15) Niilo Nuutinen ValkKa 2,76, 16) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 2,46.

Kuula: 1) Lino Kaukoluoto ValkKa 6,73, 2) Elias Himanen KarhU 6,50, 3) Vilho Urpalainen VeVe 6,47, 4) Aaro Valkonen KouvU 6,07, 5) Oiva Kallio VeVe 6,01, 6) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 5,90, 7) Olavi Jaakkola ValkKa 5,74, 8) Atte Pekkanen ValkKa 5,26, 9) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 5,10, 10) Niilo Nuutinen ValkKa 3,31, 11) Reino Jaakkola ValkKa 3,30.

Kiekko: 1) Eelis Uotila ValkKa 15,61, 2) Sampo Ristola ValkKa 15,21, 3) Emil Puhakka KarhKa 12,01, 4) Niilo Nuutinen ValkKa 9,26.

Pojat 10 v.:

60 m aidat: 1) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 14,21, 2) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 14,46.

Pituus: 1) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 3,27, 2) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 3,18, 3) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 3,12.

Kuula 1) Lauri Skyttä KouvU 7,15, 2) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 5,60, 3) Oliver Tasa ValkKa 4,29.

Keihäs: 1) Leo Ala-Krekola ValkKa 16,21.

Tytöt 10 v.:

60 m aidat: 1) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 10,63, 2) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 11,20, 3) Viivi Heino PyhtY 12,63, 4) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 12,97.

Korkeus: 1) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 125 2) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 120 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 115 4) Jade Hellberg VeVe 110 5) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 110.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 8,38, 2) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 8,27, 3) Jade Hellberg VeVe 7,87, 4) Karoliina Huttunen KarhKa 7,66, 5) Roosa Alila KarhU 7,62, 6) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 7,34.

Moukari: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 18,52, 2) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 15,68, 3) Venla Parkkonen ValkKa 13,23.

Keihäs: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 22,31, 2) Jade Hellberg VeVe 14,37, 3) Sesilia Suninen ValkKa 13,21, 4) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 12,95.

Pojat 11 v.:

Pituus: 1) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 3,96, 2) Wilmer Kiviniemi ValkKa 3,90, 3) Rene Vainiokangas ValkKa 3,55, 4) Luka Lämsä KarhU 3,14, 5) Anton Immonen KarhU 3,07.

Kuula: 1) Wilmer Kiviniemi ValkKa 6,95, 2) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 6,34, 3) Eeli Kallio VeVe 6,23.

Keihäs: 1) Romeo Uotila ValkKa 26,70, 2) Rene Vainiokangas ValkKa 19,93.

Tytöt 11 v.:

60 m aidat. 1) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 10,76, 2) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 11,20, 3) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 11,60, 4) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 11,63.

Korkeus: 1) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 120 2) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 120 3) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 115.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Ellen Julkunen ValkKa 8,49, 2) Veera Hermunen ValkKa 8,46, 3) Ilona Nikula ValkKa 8,40, 4) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 8,20.

Moukari: 1) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 23,96, 2) Eevi Kokko ValkKa 19,41, 3) Saimi Hintikka ValkKa 17,63, 4) Elle Söderlund PyhtY 16,33, 5) Jonna Kolari ValkKa 16,19.

Keihäs: 1) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 18,32, 2) Saimi Hintikka ValkKa 15,13, 3) Eevi Kokko ValkKa 10,88.

Tytöt 12 v.:

200 m: 1) Inka Räsänen KarhKa 28,10, 2) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 29,41, 3) Aava Hytti KarhKa 30,98, 4) Oona Figueira KarhU 31,19, 5) Celina Hellberg KarhKa 31,50, 6) Tilda Jauhiainen KuusKi 34,10, 7) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 34,53.

60 m aidat: 1) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 10,01, 2) Celina Hellberg KarhKa 15,71.

Korkeus: 1) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 135 2) Zehra Köksal KarhU 125 3) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 110.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 9,13, 2) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 9,00, 3) Oona Figueira KarhU 7,76, 4) Ilona Kiiski KarhKa 7,12.

Moukari: 1) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 22,29, 2) Ilona Kiiski KarhKa 17,69.

Keihäs: 1) Tii Huttunen VeVe 23,74, 2) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 23,45.

Pojat 12 v.:

200 m: 1) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 30,04, 2) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 30,87.

60 m aidat: 1) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 11,32, 2) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 11,97.

Pituus: 1) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 4,17, 2) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 4,09, 3) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 3,95.

Kiekko: 1) Korawik Saendee ValkKa 21,12.

Tytöt 13 v.:

200 m: 1) Anni Pärtty VeVe 28,85, 2) Maria Tasa VeVe 28,93, 3) Emma Alila KarhU 29,90, 4) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 30,43, 5) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 30,58.

60 m aidat: 1) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 10,17, 2) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 10,28, 3) Iida Heino PyhtY 10,31.

Korkeus: 1) Maria Tasa VeVe 135 2) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 135 3) Emma Alila KarhU 120 4) Jasmin Mänttäri KarhU 110.

Kolmiloikka: 1) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 9,02, 2) Anni Pärtty VeVe 8,85, 3) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 8,50, 4) Senni Teikari VeVe 7,73, 5) Sanni Liikkanen VeVe 7,70, 6) Jasmin Mänttäri KarhU 6,19.

Moukari: 1) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 24,59, 2) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 23,96, 3) Emma Tervo KarhU 21,57, 4) Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 18,42.

Keihäs: 1) Maria Tasa VeVe 31,05, 2) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 24,33, 3) Jasmin Mänttäri KarhU 15,11.

Pojat 13 v.:

200 m: 1) Niklas Hämeenniemi ValkKa 29,27, 2) Kasperi Huttunen KarhKa 29,39, 3) Mico Kokko KarhKa 34,83.

60 m aidat: 1) Niklas Hämeenniemi ValkKa 10,59.

Seiväs: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 260.

Pituus: 1) Niklas Hämeenniemi ValkKa 4,14, 2) Mico Kokko KarhKa 3,29.

Kuula: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 9,47, 2) Kasperi Huttunen KarhKa 7,28.

Kiekko: 1) Sisu Parkkonen ValkKa 25,87.

Tytöt 14 v.:

300 m: 1) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 45,60, 2) Elsa Stadig ValkKa 46,47, 3) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 52,70.

80 m aidat: 1) Satu Kuokka VeVe 17,45.

Korkeus: 1) Irem Köksal KarhU 135 2) Joanna Vanhala KarhU 120.

Kuula: 1) Leia Lommi KarhU 9,30, 2) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 8,72, 3) Nelli Kokkonen VeVe 8,33, 4) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 6,74, 5) Elina Niinikangas ValkKa 5,45.

Keihäs: 1) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 45,76, 2) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 33,82, 3) Neea Lanki VeVe 26,81.

Pojat 14 v.:

300 m: 1) Aatu Räsänen KarhKa 42,32.

Pituus: 1) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 5,18.

Kiekko: 1) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 37,25.

Tytöt 15 v.:

300 m: 1) Essi Laapas AnjLi 46,68.

2000 m: 1) Pihla Kriktilä VeVe 9.08,17.

80 m aidat: 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 12,03.

Korkeus: 1) Essi Laapas AnjLi 135.

Keihäs: 1) Saara Savolainen ValkKa 25,99.

Etusivulla nyt

Luetuimmat

Palvelut

Ruokapaikka