YLEISURHEILU: Kotkan alakoulujen mestaruuskilpailut 21.9.

22.9.2016 19:32

Pojat 10 v. 60 m loppukilpailu: 1) Haavisto Lenni Mussalo 9,22, 2) Kupari Henrik Mussalo 9,61, 3) Mähönen Kalle Otsola 9,87, 4) Mazingi Glody Otsola 9,88, 5) Partanen Valtteri Metsola 9,90, 6) Lanki Elias Aittakorpi 9,98, 7) Kiiski Olavi Rauhala 10,10, 8) Autio Eetu Haukkavuori 10,23.

Alkuerät: 1) Haavisto Lenni Mussalo 9,04, 2) Kupari Henrik Mussalo 9,52, 3) Mähönen Kalle Otsola 9,61, 4) Partanen Valtteri Metsola 9,86, 5) Mazingi Glody Otsola 9,95, 6) Kiiski Olavi Rauhala 9,98, 7) Lanki Elias Aittakorpi 9,99, 8) Autio Eetu Haukkavuori 10,06, 9) Launiainen Jasper Korkeakoski 10,14, 10) Grönvall Perttu Metsola 10,19, 11) Martinsen Alex Rauhala 10,26, 12) Arola Nooa Aittakorpi 10,30, 13) Lönnblad Samuel Ruonala 10,41, 14) Holtari Veeti Hakala 10,43, 15) Nurminen Otto Hakala 10,47, 16) Tuhkanen Hugo Korkeakoski 10,50, 16) Hänninen Daniel Kotka Svenska S 10,50, 18) Hussar Luka Rauhala 10,52, 19) Afrosin Miron Mussalo 10,65, 20) Alastalo Ebbe Haukkavuori 10,73, 21) Salmela Luka Haukkavuori 10,80, 22) Pihlaja Miska Tavastila 11,33, 23) Soivio Eelis Kotka Svenska S 12,15.

Pojat 10 v. korkeus: 1) Grönvall Perttu Metsola 115, 2) Mazingi Glody Otsola 110, 3) Kiiski Olavi Rauhala 105, 4) Tuhkanen Hugo Korkeakoski 095, 4) Launiainen Jasper Korkeakoski 095, 4) Mähönen Kalle Otsola 095, 7) Soivio Eelis Kotka Svenska S 095, 8) Lähdes Jonatan Kotka Svenska S 085,

Pojat 10 v. kuula: 1) Mazingi Glody Otsola 6,79, 2) Rommi Nico Korkeakoski 6,55, 3) Sinkkonen Rasmus Ruonala 6,09, 4) Peltoniemi Matti Haukkavuori 5,86, 5) Haapasalo Saku Metsola 5,85, 6) Bobkov Kendro Metsola 5,84, 7) Lähdes Jonatan Kotka Svenska S 5,72, 8) Piensoho Aatu Korkeakoski 5,65, 9) Kerminen Kimi Mussalo 5,58, 10) Bajrovic Armin Rauhala 5,57, 11) Ahola Onni Haukkavuori 5,35, 12) Schulz Samuel Mussalo 5,15, 13) Nieminen Eemeli Otsola 4,91, 14) Hussar Luka Rauhala 4,90, 15) Soivio Eelis Kotka Svenska S 4,87, 16) Kärkkäinen Vilho Rauhala 4,55, 17) Suonamo Erik Tavastila 4,45, 18) Terzis Jesse Tavastila 4,11.

Pojat 12 v. 60 m. loppukilpailu: 1) Rämä Aarno Langinkoski 8,89, 2) Hostikka Veeti Helilä 9,15, 3) Hyppönen Aapo Langinkoski 9,18, 4) Norema Riku Kyminkartano 9,22, 5) Eskola Perttu Keskuskoulu 9,35, 6) Taipale Julius Langinkoski 9,37, 7) Akkila Arttu Tavastila 9,39, 8) Yletyinen Samu Otsola 9,45.

Alkuerät: 1) Rämä Aarno Langinkoski 9,09, 2) Hostikka Veeti Helilä 9,20, 3) Norema Riku Kyminkartano 9,24, 4) Hyppönen Aapo Langinkoski 9,31, 5) Akkila Arttu Tavastila 9,33, 6) Eskola Perttu Keskuskoulu 9,39, 7) Yletyinen Samu Otsola 9,42, 8) Taipale Julius Langinkoski 9,47, 9) Soikkeli Konsta Langinkoski 9,49, 9) Musete Jonatan Rauhala 9,49, 11) Ahola Aleksi Langinkoski 9,50, 11) Launiainen Rasmus Langinkoski 9,50, 11) Hagel Anton Pihkoo 9,50, 14) Neuvonen Konsta Karhuvuori 9,55, 15) Ollikainen Jico Metsola 9,56, 16) Mansikkamäki Lassi Tavastila 9,63, 17) Haavisto Onni Karhuvuori 9,65, 18) Mankki Patrik Karhuvuori 9,66, 19) Lessel Atte Karhuvuori 9,73, 20) Linden Atte Otsola 9,76, 21) Mäkinen Joel Rauhala 9,83, 22) Tuominen Shanenico Pihkoo 9,87, 23) Guma Tom Ruonala 9,88, 24) Aalto Tino Aittakorpi 9,94, 25) Kolehmainen Eemeli Langinkoski 10,00, 26) Lautanen Juuso Langinkoski 10,02, 27) Laine Matias Langinkoski 10,03, 27) Lampinen Niko Mussalo 10,03, 27) Toikka Dmitrii Ruonala 10,03, 30) Voima Benjamin Kotka Svenska S 10,09, 31) Sihvonen Aatu Haukkavuori 10,20, 32) Jalkanen Nino Korkeakoski 10,21, 33) Van der Steen Aleksanteri Otsola 10,26, 34) Seppä Atte Metsola 10,29, 35) Grön Atte Korkeakoski 10,38, 36) Kristoffersson Anton Helilä 10,42, 37) Khaing Zaw Htet Haukkavuori 10,57, 38) Hippala Simo Langinkoski 10,60, 39) Koskinen Casper Aittakorpi 10,71, 40) Tast Erik Kotka Svenska S 10,78, 41) Hussaini Mortaza Keskuskoulu 11,17.

Pojat 12 v. 1000 m: 1) Hyppönen Aapo Langinkoski 3.27,39, 2) Mansikkamäki Lassi Tavastila 3.39,01, 3) Suodenjoki Pekko Haukkavuori 3.46,93, 4) Saarelainen Aapeli Pihkoo 3.49,61, 5) Tast Valter Kotka Svenska S 3.50,68, 6) Udd Leevi Tavastila 3.52,02, 7) Guma Tom Ruonala 3.57,14, 8) Laurila Toivo Otsola 3.58,62, 9) Kiiski Olavi Rauhala 4.00,22, 10) Hussaini Mortaza Keskuskoulu 4.03,53, 11) Heiskanen Joona Metsola 4.03,93, 12) Toikka Dmitrii Ruonala 4.10,59, 13) Kristoffersson Anton Helilä 4.11,04, 14) Grön Atte Korkeakoski 4.11,53, 15) Hagel Anton Pihkoo 4.12,56, 16) Salmi Eemeli Helilä 4.14,69, 17) Sihvonen Aatu Haukkavuori 4.17,12, 18) Yu Dennis Aittakorpi 4.26,27, 19) Yletyinen Samu Otsola 4.39,85, 20) Puhakka Leevi Otsola 4.41,76, 21) Jalkanen Nino Korkeakoski 4.43,79.

Pojat 12 v. pituus: 1) Soikkeli Konsta Langinkoski 4,11, 2) Musete Jonatan Rauhala 4,07, 3) Norema Riku Kyminkartano 4,07, 4) Hyppönen Aapo Langinkoski 4,06, 5) Rämä Aarno Langinkoski 3,99, 6) Mulari Eliel Langinkoski 3,97, 7) Lukkarinen Lenni Korkeakoski 3,97, 8) Kiuru Veikka Karhuvuori 3,93, 9) Mankki Patrik Karhuvuori 3,82, 10) Seppä Jaakko Rauhala 3,71, 11) Sihvonen Aatu Haukkavuori 3,69, 12) Tulla Mika Otsola 3,67, 13) Mäkinen Joel Rauhala 3,64, 14) Jalkanen Nino Korkeakoski 3,58, 15) Lundberg Otto Metsola 3,51, 16) Hyvättinen Eemil Ruonala 3,50, 17) Toikka Dmitrii Ruonala 3,47, 18) Kokko Lari Hakala 3,46, 19) Kotola Lassi Otsola 3,46, 20) Hagel Anton Pihkoo 3,41, 21) Amzil Abdullah Aittakorpi 3,40, 22) Seppä Atte Metsola 3,38, 23) Partiainen Toivo Karhuvuori 3,37, 24) Udd Leevi Tavastila 3,37, 25) Laakso Onni Pihkoo 3,31, 26) Kellola Niklas Hakala 3,30, 27) Luntamo Santeri Aittakorpi 3,27, 28) Voima Benjamin Kotka Svenska S 3,24, 29) Tast Erik Kotka Svenska S 3,23, 30) Zhang Changpan Helilä 3,22, 31) Ylä-Kotola Elmo Hakala 3,16, 32) Perälä Arttu Aittakorpi 2,18.

Pojat 12 v. keihäs: 1) Musete Jonatan Rauhala 25,09, 2) Ahola Aleksi Langinkoski 25,00, 3) Kyrö Leevi Helilä 22,76, 4) Mansikkamäki Lassi Tavastila 21,50, 5) Kurki Panu Rauhala 20,88, 6) Sihvonen Aatu Haukkavuori 20,43, 7) Mulari Eliel Langinkoski 19,18, 8) Fant Julius Helilä 18,80, 9) Kiiski Antton Tavastila 17,80, 10) Sorsa Justus Korkeakoski 17,40, 11) Muurman Eetu Karhuvuori 16,83, 12) Voima Benjamin Kotka Svenska S 16,60, 13) Laakso Onni Pihkoo 16,24, 14) Horto Niklas Kotka Svenska S 15,85, 15) Launiainen Joona Korkeakoski 15,50, 16) Partiainen Toivo Karhuvuori 14,86, 17) Korhonen Veikka Metsola 14,17, 18) Saarelainen Aapeli Pihkoo 13,20, 19) Kujala Juuso Karhuvuori 13,19, 20) Arvila Aaro Otsola 11,36, 21) Hiironen Joel Haukkavuori 7,20.

Pojat 12 v. 4 x 100 m: 1) Langinkoski 58,77, 2) Karhuvuori 1.02,52, 3) Tavastila 1.03,24, 4) Ruonala 1.05,05, 5) Korkeakoski 1.06,53, 6) Otsola 1.06,72, 7) Pihkoo 1.07,06, 8) Haukkavuori 1.07,96, 9) Helilä 1.08,97. Erä 1: 1) Tavastila 1.03,24, (Kiiski Antton, Mansikkamäki Lassi, Udd Leevi, Akkila Arttu), 2) Ruonala 1.05,05, (Toikka Dmitrii, Hyvättinen Eemil, Timofejef Robert, Guma Tom), 3) Pihkoo 1.07,06, (Tuominen Shanenico, Hagel Anton, Saarelainen Aapeli, Laakso Onni), 4) Haukkavuori 1.07,96, (Suodenjoki Pekko, Muharremi Dair, Sihvonen Aatu, Khaing Zaw Htet), Erä 2: 1) Langinkoski 58,77, (Hyppönen Aapo, Ahola Aleksi, Soikkeli Konsta, Rämä Aarno), 2) Karhuvuori 1.02,52, (Haavisto Onni, Mankki Patrik, Neuvonen Konsta, Lessel Atte), 3) Korkeakoski 1.06,53, (Jalkanen Nino, Tuhkanen Hugo, Grön Atte, Lukkarinen Lenni), 4) Otsola 1.06,72, (Mähönen Kalle, Yletyinen Samu, Van der Steen Aleksanteri, Linden Atte), 5) Helilä 1.08,97, (Turkia Joona, Hostikka Veeti, Zhang Changpan, Niemelä Anton).

Tytöt 10 v. 60 m loppukilpailu: 1) Auranen Niia Otsola 9,65, 2) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 9,90, 3) Nykänen Kerttu Tavastila 9,95, 4) Demchenkova Nastja Kotka Svenska S 10,05, 5) Mäkelä Wilma Otsola 10,06, 6) Nygren Olga Ruonala 10,14, 7) Meskus Denise Rauhala 10,15, 8) Voima Emelie Kotka Svenska S 10,24.

Alkuerät: 1) Auranen Niia Otsola 9,73, 2) Nykänen Kerttu Tavastila 9,99, 2) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 9,99, 4) Demchenkova Nastja Kotka Svenska S 10,04, 5) Meskus Denise Rauhala 10,08, 6) Mäkelä Wilma Otsola 10,13, 7) Nygren Olga Ruonala 10,16, 8) Voima Emelie Kotka Svenska S 10,17, 9) Kääpä Peipi Haukkavuori 10,20, 10) Pöyry Siiri Metsola 10,28, 10) Malmi Elsi Aittakorpi 10,28, 12) Hussen Ariana Ruonala 10,42, 13) Mäkelä Amanda Rauhala 10,49, 14) Posa Lilja Hakala 10,61, 15) Tuovinen Sanni Otsola 10,67, 16) Eho Inga Mussalo 10,71, 17) Kellola Erin Hakala 10,76, 18) Hynninen Hanna Korkeakoski 10,77, 19) Rousku Sara Hakala 10,78, 20) Mononen Elvi Korkeakoski 10,79, 21) Klaavu Aada Tavastila 10,88, 21) Höfer Inka Pihkoo 10,88, 23) Tikka Viivi Pihkoo 10,92, 24) Hankavuori Jade Haukkavuori 10,96, 25) Seppä Ilona Metsola 11,02, 26) Hietala Maiju Aittakorpi 11,17, 27) Volkova Sabava Aittakorpi 11,43, 28) Piispanen Minja Aittakorpi 11,49, 29) Peltola Siiri Mussalo 11,58, 30) Santalahti Cia Kotka Svenska S 13,81.

Tytöt 10 v. korkeus: : 1) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 115, 2) Nurminen Minea Mussalo 115, 3) Auranen Niia Otsola 110, 4) Mononen Elvi Korkeakoski 95, 4) Nykänen Venla Tavastila 95, 6) Jokiranta Venla Korkeakoski 95, 7) Voima Emelie Kotka Svenska S 95, 7) Demchenkova Nastja Kotka Svenska S 95, 7) Köksal Irem Mussalo 95

Tyttö 10 v. kuula: 1) Salminen Iina Hakala 6,65, 2) Auranen Niia Otsola 6,35, 3) Hussen Ariana Ruonala 5,35, 4) Andersson Nelly Hakala 5,04, 5) Rissanen Kiia Ruonala 4,92, 6) Nykänen Venla Tavastila 4,92, 7) Tikka Viivi Pihkoo 4,88, 8) Rauvanlahti Iira Otsola 4,81, 9) Kaario Ellen Kotka Svenska S 4,67, 10) Volkova Sabava Aittakorpi 4,62, 11) Mäkelä Amanda Rauhala 4,39, 12) Santalahti Cia Kotka Svenska S 4,35, 13) Jokiranta Venla Korkeakoski 4,22, 14) Tuovinen Sanni Otsola 4,16, 15) Lindfors Ada Pihkoo 4,10, 16) Liiv Rebecca Haukkavuori 4,04, 17) Pösö Venla Metsola 3,95, 18) Pöyry Siiri Metsola 3,66, 19) Hynninen Hanna Korkeakoski 3,18, 20) Halme Mia Aittakorpi 2,96.

Tytöt 12 v. 60 m loppukilpailu: 1) Ettanen Olivia Helilä 9,03, 2) Nurminen Mette Langinkoski 9,15, 3) Jäntti Siru Korkeakoski 9,22, 4) Oinonen Tessa Langinkoski 9,26, 5) Agafonova Ksenija Rauhala 9,31, 6) Merivirta Edit Hakala 9,49, 7) Elnabi Heba Karhuvuori 9,59, 8) Outinen Katariina Kyminkartano 9,70.

Alkuerät: 1) Ettanen Olivia Helilä 9,09, 2) Nurminen Mette Langinkoski 9,17, 3) Jäntti Siru Korkeakoski 9,28, 4) Agafonova Ksenija Rauhala 9,32, 5) Oinonen Tessa Langinkoski 9,33, 6) Elnabi Heba Karhuvuori 9,48, 6) Merivirta Edit Hakala 9,48, 8) Outinen Katariina Kyminkartano 9,49, 9) Härkönen Ellen Mussalo 9,51, 10) Heikkinen Roosa Pihkoo 9,56, 11) Arvio Emma Korkeakoski 9,59, 12) Huovinen Julia Karhuvuori 9,65, 13) Anisimova Polina Rauhala 9,75, 13) Pansini Jennifer Ruonala 9,75, 15) Tikkanen Elea Pihkoo 9,77, 16) Nieminen Heidi Tavastila 9,78, 17) Salo Anni Karhuvuori 9,81, 17) Mahalakoivu Kia Metsola 9,81, 19) Tuovinen Anniina Helilä 9,82, 20) Lahtela Senni Karhuvuori 9,86, 21) Kukkanen Sini Haukkavuori 10,04, 21) Mäntynen Salma Aittakorpi 10,04, 23) Harjunen Aamu Rauhala 10,05, 24) Shnitkova Valeriia Ruonala 10,06, 25) Kurki Iiris Haukkavuori 10,07, 26) Pätäri Emilia Kotka Svenska S 10,08, 27) Äyräväinen Nella Metsola 10,11, 28) Pirinen Noora Karhuvuori 10,13, 29) Olson Amanda Haukkavuori 10,16, 30) Korpela Eve Tavastila 10,17, 31) Lohi Aada Langinkoski 10,21, 32) Santalahti Bea Kotka Svenska S 10,35, 33) Koski Katariina Otsola 10,46, 34) Pakkanen Julia Karhuvuori 10,47, 34) Aura Saimi Otsola 10,47, 36) Kamppuri Anni Keskuskoulu 10,55, 37) Kallioniemi Kiia Hakala 10,56, 38) Puhakka Mariina Langinkoski 10,67, 39) Inberg Sini Helilä 10,73.

Tytöt 12 v. 1000 m: 1) Nurminen Mette Langinkoski 3.20,91, 2) Pätäri Emilia Kotka Svenska S 3.27,80, 3) Kiiski Alisa Kyminkartano 3.35,50, 4) Heikkilä Anni Helilä 3.38,22, 5) Outinen Katariina Kyminkartano 3.38,52, 6) Heikkinen Roosa Pihkoo 3.58,78, 7) Ratava Ronja Langinkoski 4.02,07, 8) Wennerstrand Maria Kotka Svenska S 4.02,97, 9) Anisimova Polina Rauhala 4.04,82, 9) Mahalakoivu Kia Metsola 4.04,82, 11) Niemelä Ada Helilä 4.15,44, 12) Äyräväinen Nella Metsola 4.18,55, 13) Hussen Ariana Ruonala 4.20,99, 14) Vilola Minna Tavastila 4.21,99, 15) Voima Emelie Kotka Svenska S 4.26,39, 16) Mononen Elvi Korkeakoski 4.26,46, 17) Penttilä Tuulia Otsola 4.31,65, 18) Laakso Eveliina Ruonala 4.47,05, 19) Jäntti Siru Korkeakoski 5.10,80.

Tytöt 12 v. pituus: 1) Oinonen Tessa Langinkoski 4,12, 2) Ettanen Olivia Helilä 4,10, 3) Nurminen Mette Langinkoski 4,05, 4) Nyibong Linkjok Helilä 4,04, 5) Merivirta Edit Hakala 3,85, 6) Suonamo Nina Tavastila 3,83, 7) Agafonova Ksenija Rauhala 3,83, 8) Outinen Katariina Kyminkartano 3,76, 9) Pavlov Nea Keskuskoulu 3,73, 10) Järvinen Nessa Keskuskoulu 3,64, 11) Huovinen Julia Karhuvuori 3,63, 12) Ristola Ella Korkeakoski 3,60, 13) Anisimova Polina Rauhala 3,58, 14) Pirinen Noora Karhuvuori 3,55, 15) Lahtela Senni Karhuvuori 3,53, 16) Arvio Emma Korkeakoski 3,51, 17) Heikkinen Roosa Pihkoo 3,49, 18) Soares Marissa Pihkoo 3,44, 19) Ratava Ronja Langinkoski 3,41, 20) Wennerstrand Maria Kotka Svenska S 3,40, 21) Ullstedt Nelly Kotka Svenska S 3,37, 22) Niemelä Ada Helilä 3,36, 23) Klaus Erika Karhuvuori 3,36, 24) Rainio Sara Tavastila 3,34, 25) Pakkanen Julia Karhuvuori 3,30, 26) Harjunen Aamu Rauhala 3,29, 27) Riikonen Vieno Helilä 3,26, 28) Shnitkova Valeriia Ruonala 3,20, 29) Karra Noéla Hakala 3,19, 30) Virolainen Silja Ruonala 3,08, 31) Koski Katariina Otsola 3,07, 32) Kamppuri Anni Keskuskoulu 3,04, 33) Korhonen Lillil Haukkavuori 3,03, 34) Manninen Alisa Metsola 3,00, 35) Penttilä Tuulia Otsola 2,90, 36) Mahalakoivu Kia Metsola 2,88, 37) Wahlberg Nora Kotka Svenska S 2,74, 38) Raki Oona Karhuvuori 2,56.

Tytöt 12 v. keihäs: 1) Ainas Aino Rauhala 17,59, 2) Nieminen Heidi Tavastila 15,90, 3) Leppänen Riina Korkeakoski 15,10, 4) Suonamo Nina Tavastila 13,75, 5) Soivio Maj Helilä 12,81, 6) Saari Pirkko Kotka Svenska S 11,30, 7) Agafonova Ksenija Rauhala 11,16, 8) Karjalainen Jenna Karhuvuori 10,30, 9) Wahlberg Nora Kotka Svenska S 9,93, 10) Silventoinen Krista Korkeakoski 8,85, 11) Riikonen Vieno Helilä 8,49, 12) Niemi Karita Haukkavuori 7,00, 13) Kyötikki Ida Helilä 4,43, Mäntynen Salma Aittakorpi DNS.

Tytöt 12 v. 4 x 100 m: 1) Langinkoski 1.02,87, 2) Karhuvuori 1.02,98, 3) Korkeakoski 1.04,14, 4) Pihkoo 1.05,23, 5) Helilä 1.05,46, 6) Tavastila 1.05,62, 7) Haukkavuori 1.05,87, 8) Ruonala 1.06,04, 9) Otsola 1.08,41. Erä 1: 1) Pihkoo 1.05,23, (Heikkinen Roosa, Tikkanen Elea, Soares Marissa, Höfer Inka), 2) Tavastila 1.05,62, (Nykänen Venla, Nykänen Kerttu, Korpela Eve, Nieminen Heidi), 3) Haukkavuori 1.05,87, (Kukkanen Sini, Sainio Particia, Juntunen Helmi, Olson Amanda), 4) Ruonala 1.06,04, (Shnitkova Valeriia, Pesiakova Karina, Virolainen Silja, Pansini Jennifer), Erä 2: 1) Langinkoski 1.02,87, (Nurminen Mette, Puhakka Mariina, Lohi Aada, Oinonen Tessa), 2) Karhuvuori 1.02,98, (Elnabi Heba, Lahtela Senni, Salo Anni, Huovinen Julia), 3) Korkeakoski 1.04,14, (Ristola Ella, Mononen Elvi, Hynninen Hanna, Arvio Emma), 4) Helilä 1.05,46, (Niemelä Ada, Riikonen Vieno, Kurtti Ruut, Nyibong Linkjok), 5) Otsola 1.08,41, (Mäkelä Wilma, Auranen Niia, Aura Saimi, Koski Katariina).