UINTI: Uimaseura Aquilan Syyskisat 17.9.

20.9.2016 23:41

M 25 m PU: 1) Antti Issakainen UI 15.16, 2) Henri Heikkilä Aquila 15.87, 3) Jimi Kojo Aquila 16.47, 4) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 18.42, 5) Eetu Autio Aquila 18.98, 6) Juho Jäkärä LrU 19.54, 7) Valtteri Muranen Aquila 19.60, 8) Akseli Kuparinen LrU 19.73, 9) Luka Valtonen LrU 19.94, 10) Petteri Veikkolainen LrU 20.98, 11) Eemeli Sipari Aquila 24.38.

N 25 m PU: 1) Vilma Kotola Aquila 14.58, 2) Emma Issakainen UI 14.91, 3) Meri Lauronen Aquila 15.10, 4) Aino-Olivia Arola Aquila 15.70, 5) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 15.74, 6) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 15.77, 7) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 16.15, 8) Ella Hurtta Aquila 16.23, 9) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 16.36, 10) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 16.61, 11) Kerttu Hirvonen VoVi 17.27, 12) Julia Huovinen Aquila 17.68, 13) Aino Soramies VoVi 18.58, 14) Ida Kauppinen LrU 18.74, 15) Sara-Sofia Lohi LrU 18.92, 16) Anne Silomaa Aquila 19.41, 17) Taru Nekkula VoVi 20.29, 18) Ankia Meintjes LrU 21.26, 19) Lilja Tarvainen LrU 22.29, 20) Laura Punkkinen VoVi 23.41, 21) Riina Krouvi LrU 24.86.

M 25 m RU: 1) Eerikki Rutanen HSS 15.07, 2) Antti Oinonen UI 17.01, 3) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 19.43, 4) Jimi Kojo Aquila 20.42, 5) Eero Vilhunen Aquila 26.91, 6) Tuomas Heikkilä Aquila 28.28, 7) Konsta Järvinen Aquila 30.52, -) Vladislav Shavyrin Aquila DSQ.

N 25 m RU: 1) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 16.90, 2) Vilma Kotola Aquila 18.16, 3) Ella Hurtta Aquila 18.60, 4) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 18.77, 5) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 19.96, 6) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 20.11, 7) Imke Höfling Aquila 20.47, 8) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 20.74, 9) Aino Jäkärä LrU 20.96, 10) Anniina Kurvinen LrU 23.00, 11) Laura Punkkinen VoVi 23.07, 12) Isabella Kaprio Aquila 24.32, 13) Anni Nikkari Aquila 31.85, -) Ilona Ojala LrU DNF, -) Lotta Rutanen HSS DSQ.

M 25 m VU: 1) Joona Kärkkäinen HeiI 12.16, 2) Anton Antonen Aquila 14.21, 3) Kasper Laapio UI 15.88, 4) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 16.02, 5) Jimi Kojo Aquila 16.10, 6) Samuel Seppänen Aquila 16.16, 7) Konsta Kääpä VoVi 18.01, 8) Eemeli Sipari Aquila 19.81, 9) Juuso Heikkola Aquila 19.86, 10) Tuomas Heikkilä Aquila 20.08, 11) Herman Pettersson Aquila 21.34, 12) Elmo Taipale Aquila 21.66, 13) Konsta Järvinen Aquila 22.90, 14) Nooa Valtonen LrU 25.19.

N 25 m VU: 1) Kiia Kärkkäinen HeiI 13.27, 2) Meri Lauronen Aquila 13.45, 3) Vilma Kotola Aquila 14.22, 4) Sini Tiussa UI 14.51, 5) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 14.95, 6) Ella Hurtta Aquila 14.99, 7) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 15.00, 8) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 15.19, 9) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 15.23, 10) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 15.62, 11) Kerttu Hirvonen VoVi 15.98, 12) Taru Nekkula VoVi 16.32, 13) Ava Malm Aquila 16.86, 14) Aino Soramies VoVi 17.77, 15) Wilhelmina Autio Aquila 17.78, 16) Onna Aalto LrU 18.15, 17) Aino Ruotsalainen LrU 18.38, 18) Anni Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 18.60, 19) Anni Nikkari Aquila 22.24, -) Ilona Ojala LrU DNS.

M 25 m SU: 1) Jimi Kojo Aquila 18.95, 2) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 19.35, 3) Luka Valtonen LrU 21.37, 4) Nooa Valtonen LrU 27.24.

N 25 m SU: 1) Meri Lauronen Aquila 15.92, 2) Vilma Kotola Aquila 17.02, 3) Riikka Purho KoU 17.57, 4) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 17.78, 5) Ella Hurtta Aquila 17.83, 6) Ida Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 18.09, 7) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 18.25, 8) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 19.09, 9) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 19.30, 10) Saga Koho Aquila 20.74, 11) Erin Ovaska LrU 23.88, 12) Emma Nikkari Aquila 23.96, 13) Wilhelmina Autio Aquila 24.49, 14) Sofia Chadromtseva Aquila 24.54, 15) Elsa Kääpä Aquila 24.58.

M 50 m PU: 1) Joona Kärkkäinen HeiI 27.66, 2) Roope Pakkanen HaUS 27.70, 3) Leo Kuusela Aquila 27.89, 4) Ossi Kleimola KoU 29.03, 5) Atte Alila Aquila 29.17, 6) Lari Rönkä Aquila 29.61, 7) Lauri Kettunen LrU 29.90, 8) Benjamin Kangas HaUS 30.36, 9) Miska Kurvinen Aquila 30.38, 10) Kalle Heijari Aquila 30.79, 11) Kalle Hyttinen BS-PU 31.61, 12) Sami Seppälä BS-PU 32.04, 13) Taneli Härkönen LrU 32.27, 14) Roni Törnqvist BS-PU 32.32, 15) Niilo Olander BS-PU 33.89, 16) Kasper Nyman BS-PU 35.16, 17) Panu Kautto LrU 36.42, 18) Aleksi Kauppinen LrU 37.45, 19) Max Eriksson BS-PU 38.54, 20) Topi Immonen LrU 38.85, 21) Konsta Kukkonen KoU 41.30, 22) Eetu Autio Aquila 41.95, 23) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 42.68, 24) Jani Ekman BS-PU 47.96.

N 50 m PU: 1) Nea Winqvist BS-PU 30.86, 2) Saima Kivimäki LrU 30.95, 3) Claudia Åvist LrU 30.99, 4) Kiia Kärkkäinen HeiI 31.77, 5) Jonna Tuononen LrU 32.77, 6) Daniela Helanne BS-PU 33.15, 7) Ada Nyström BS-PU 33.27, 8) Vilma Kotola Aquila 33.37, 9) Jenna Rita LrU 33.73, 10) Emma Issakainen UI 33.86, 11) Meri Lauronen Aquila 34.00, 12) Aino Pajari BS-PU 34.20, 13) Iida Heikkinen UI 34.76, 14) Noora Peltoniemi LrU 35.03, 15) Saga Jatkola BS-PU 35.04, 16) Anna Lempinen LrU 35.42, 17) Ella Hurtta Aquila 36.79, 18) Amanda Ahlgren BS-PU 37.84, 19) Silja Kinnunen LrU 38.40, 20) Sohvi Seppänen BS-PU 38.51, 21) Kerttu Hirvonen VoVi 38.68, 22) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 38.71, 23) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 39.20, 24) Vilma Tikka LrU 41.26, 25) Lilja Pulkkinen KoU 43.70, 26) Malin Lindblom BS-PU 44.42, 27) Aino Soramies VoVi 46.01, 28) Erin Ovaska LrU 55.58.

M 50 m VU: 1) Joona Kärkkäinen HeiI 25.79, 2) Leo Kuusela Aquila 25.85, 3) Mikko Nihtilä Aquila 25.93, 4) Sasa Seppälä HaUS 26.23, 5) Aleksi Hautaniemi LrU 26.48, 6) Kalle Hyttinen BS-PU 28.18, 7) Nesja Seppälä HaUS 29.22, 8) Sami Seppälä BS-PU 29.88, 9) Henri Heikkilä Aquila 30.02, 10) Antti Issakainen UI 30.14, 11) Lauri Tolvanen HaUS 30.83, 12) Anton Antonen Aquila 31.95, 13) Antti Oinonen UI 32.71, 14) Kasper Laapio UI 34.44, 15) Samuel Seppänen Aquila 34.79, 16) Jimi Kojo Aquila 34.82, 17) Juho Jäkärä LrU 35.11, 18) Rasmus Rutanen BS-PU 35.79, 19) Eetu Autio Aquila 37.06, 20) Akseli Kuparinen LrU 37.36, 21) Georgi Biatetc Aquila 37.72, 22) Aleksi Määttä Aquila 38.31, 23) Konsta Kääpä VoVi 40.96, 24) Luka Valtonen LrU 41.11, 25) Robert Timofejev Aquila 41.58, 26) Kendro Bobkov Aquila 43.97, 27) Jani Ekman BS-PU 46.03, 28) Sami Flygtman KoU 46.21, 29) Jeremias Arveli KoU 46.87, 30) Simo Virtanen KoU 48.84, -) Akseli Korhonen HaUS DSQ, -) Eero Vilhunen Aquila DSQ.

N 50 m VU: 1) Peppi Pajari LrU 28.73, 2) Tytti Härkönen LrU 28.92, 3) Kiia Kärkkäinen HeiI 29.19, 4) Millariina Bruce Aquila 29.79, 5) Fanny Nyström BS-PU 29.98, 6) Aada Pohjala BS-PU 30.16, 7) Nea Winqvist BS-PU 30.60, 8) Ida Lehtovaara Aquila 31.32, 9) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 31.66, 10) Aino-Olivia Arola Aquila 31.69, 11) Sini Tiussa UI 32.14, 12) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 32.16, 13) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 32.52, 14) Daniela Helanne BS-PU 32.71, 15) Rosalia Turunen BS-PU 33.21, 16) Sara Rosqvist BS-PU 33.23, 17) Kreetta Uusitalo BS-PU 33.64, 18) Vilma Puisto UI 34.30, 19) Kerttu Hirvonen VoVi 34.56, 20) Noora Laitala KoU 35.12, 21) Inka Raitio KoU 35.38, 22) Julia Huovinen Aquila 35.63, 23) Vilma Tikka LrU 35.82, 24) Emmi Järvinen BS-PU 35.99, 25) Taru Nekkula VoVi 36.21, 26) Ellen Mänttäri BS-PU 36.24, 27) Meri Luoma BS-PU 37.42, 28) Sara-Sofia Lohi LrU 38.33, 29) Iida Peltola KoU 38.82, 30) Kiira Tulkki HaUS 39.07, 31) Anniina Kurvinen LrU 39.15, 32) Lilja Tarvainen LrU 39.97, 33) Laura Punkkinen VoVi 41.26, 34) Aino Ruotsalainen LrU 41.76, 35) Riina Krouvi LrU 41.89, 36) Emma Nikkari Aquila 43.24, 37) Veera Westerlund Aquila 43.99, 38) Sofia Chadromtseva Aquila 45.43, 39) Saaga Lehmus LrU 53.09, -) Elsa Kääpä Aquila DSQ.

N Masters 50 m VU: 1) Leena Rasinaho UKK 32.66, 2) Imke Höfling Aquila 34.87, 3) Liisa Tirkkonen LrKT 37.06, 4) Wilhelmina Autio Aquila 41.03.

M 50 m RU: 1) Sasa Seppälä HaUS 32.80, 2) Leo Kuusela Aquila 34.87, 3) Niilo Olander BS-PU 36.62, 4) Antti Oinonen UI 36.77, 5) Niko Matela LrU 38.97, 6) Anton Antonen Aquila 39.11, 7) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 40.88, 8) Max Eriksson BS-PU 41.12, 9) Panu Kautto LrU 46.74, 10) Leevi Hautaniemi LrU 47.19, 11) Jani Ekman BS-PU 47.48, 12) Petteri Veikkolainen LrU 50.91, 13) Juuso Heikkola Aquila 56.57, 14) Sami Flygtman KoU 58.68, 15) Alex Karlsson BS-PU 58.89, 16) Eero Vilhunen Aquila 59.49, 17) Simo Virtanen KoU 1:02.21, 18) Kendro Bobkov Aquila 1:02.29, 19) Herman Pettersson Aquila 1:07.37, -) Miro Järvinen KoU DSQ.

M Masters 50 m RU: 1) Eerikki Rutanen HSS 33.34, 2) Mika Matela LrU 41.84.

N 50 m RU: 1) Ada Nyström BS-PU 35.31, 2) Fanny Nyström BS-PU 36.29, 3) Claudia Åvist LrU 39.40, 4) Vilma Kotola Aquila 39.65, 5) Winona Forslund BS-PU 39.74, 6) Ida Lehtovaara Aquila 39.99, 7) Ella Hurtta Aquila 41.15, 8) Ida Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 42.24, 9) Emmi Järvinen BS-PU 43.04, 10) Ekaterina Galay LrU 43.86, 11) Aino Soramies VoVi 44.11, 12) Anna Lempinen LrU 44.25, 13) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 45.04, 14) Riikka Purho KoU 45.56, 15) Noora Koukkari KoU 45.87, 16) Vilma Puisto UI 46.79, 17) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 47.33, 18) Ava Malm Aquila 47.77, 19) Noora Laitala KoU 47.80, 20) Ida Kauppinen LrU 48.09, 21) Anni Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 49.45, 22) Kiira Tulkki HaUS 49.47, 23) Laura Punkkinen VoVi 51.39, 24) Ankia Meintjes LrU 52.65, 25) Ada Puranen LrU 53.88, 26) Veera Westerlund Aquila 55.43.

N Masters 50 m RU: 1) Lotta Rutanen HSS 38.75, 2) Imke Höfling Aquila 46.67, 3) Aija Matela LrU 47.02, 4) Liisa Tirkkonen LrKT 48.77.

M 50 m SU: 1) Roope Pakkanen HaUS 28.76, 2) Leo Kuusela Aquila 29.03, 3) Benjamin Kangas HaUS 32.52, 4) Roni Törnqvist BS-PU 33.42, 5) Nesja Seppälä HaUS 35.49, 6) Lauri Tolvanen HaUS 36.51, 7) Joakim Kuhlberg BS-PU 36.93, 8) Panu Kautto LrU 38.55, 9) Leevi Hautaniemi LrU 41.89, 10) Samuel Seppänen Aquila 42.02, 11) Konsta Kukkonen KoU 42.58, 12) Kasper Laapio UI 42.72, 13) Akseli Korhonen HaUS 43.18, 14) Luka Valtonen LrU 44.52, 15) Alex Karlsson BS-PU 52.38, 16) Akseli Kuparinen LrU 52.83, -) Jimi Kojo Aquila DSQ, -) Mikko Nihtilä Aquila DSQ.

N 50 m SU: 1) Millariina Bruce Aquila 32.47, 2) Aino Pajari BS-PU 35.31, 2) Saima Kivimäki LrU 35.31, 4) Sara Rosqvist BS-PU 37.72, 5) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 37.94, 6) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 38.82, 7) Siiri Pitkänen LrU 38.92, 8) Ida Lehtovaara Aquila 38.96, 9) Ellen Mänttäri BS-PU 42.88, 10) Anne Silomaa Aquila 44.63, 11) Aino Ruotsalainen LrU 48.37, 12) Lilja Tarvainen LrU 48.74, 13) Riina Krouvi LrU 50.17, 14) Erin Ovaska LrU 52.56, 15) Isabella Kaprio Aquila 53.01, 16) Wilhelmina Autio Aquila 53.33, 17) Emma-Mikaela Arola Aquila 54.78, -) Saaga Lehmus LrU DSQ.

M 100 m VU: 1) Sasa Seppälä HaUS 57.51, 2) Atte Alila Aquila 59.81, 3) Miska Kurvinen Aquila 1:00.56, 4) Lauri Kettunen LrU 1:01.15, 5) Kasper Uusitalo BS-PU 1:03.19, 6) Sami Seppälä BS-PU 1:04.46, 7) Max Eriksson BS-PU 1:07.85, 8) Janne Korhonen KoU 1:12.10, 9) Anton Antonen Aquila 1:12.73, 10) Leevi Kukkonen KoU 1:16.80, 11) Samuel Seppänen Aquila 1:19.26, 12) Rasmus Rutanen BS-PU 1:19.35, 13) Leevi Hautaniemi LrU 1:22.68, 14) Georgi Biatetc Aquila 1:23.17, 15) Alex Karlsson BS-PU 1:32.04, 16) Aleksi Määttä Aquila 1:32.41, 17) Vladislav Shavyrin Aquila 1:33.75, 18) Jani Ekman BS-PU 1:39.57, 19) Simo Virtanen KoU 2:01.12.

M Masters 100 m VU: 1) Kalle Heijari Aquila 1:02.28, 2) Mika Matela LrU 1:14.68.

N 100 m VU: 1) Claudia Åvist LrU 1:02.88, 2) Peppi Pajari LrU 1:03.20, 3) Tytti Härkönen LrU 1:03.99, 4) Aada Pohjala BS-PU 1:04.07, 5) Emma Issakainen UI 1:05.04, 6) Millariina Bruce Aquila 1:05.25, 7) Nea Winqvist BS-PU 1:06.69, 8) Jonna Tuononen LrU 1:07.04, 9) Fanny Nyström BS-PU 1:07.15, 10) Lotta Hermonen KoU 1:07.71, 11) Ida Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 1:08.03, 12) Ida Lehtovaara Aquila 1:08.46, 13) Laura Väisänen Aquila 1:09.22, 14) Aino-Olivia Arola Aquila 1:09.27, 15) Riia Ojalainen KoU 1:09.69, 16) Sini Tiussa UI 1:12.25, 17) Silja Kinnunen LrU 1:12.49, 18) Rosalia Turunen BS-PU 1:13.70, 19) Sara Rosqvist BS-PU 1:14.90, 20) Saga Jatkola BS-PU 1:15.46, 21) Matilda Lonka KoU 1:15.76, 22) Amanda Ahlgren BS-PU 1:16.73, 23) Kerttu Hirvonen VoVi 1:16.82, 24) Taru Nekkula VoVi 1:20.25, 25) Ellen Mänttäri BS-PU 1:20.45, 26) Ekaterina Galay LrU 1:20.73, 27) Noora Koukkari KoU 1:21.98, 27) Sohvi Seppänen BS-PU 1:21.98, 29) Ronja Terävä LrU 1:22.10, 30) Meri Luoma BS-PU 1:25.60, 31) Kiira Tulkki HaUS 1:27.12, 32) Saga Koho Aquila 1:30.35, 33) Laura Punkkinen VoVi 1:34.17, 34) Emma-Mikaela Arola Aquila 1:36.16, 35) Isabella Kaprio Aquila 1:39.94, 36) Ada Puranen LrU 1:50.81, -) Vilma Kotola Aquila DSQ.

N Masters 100 m VU: 1) Leena Rasinaho UKK 1:13.59, 2) Aija Matela LrU 1:16.35, 3) Imke Höfling Aquila 1:16.46.

M 100 m RU: 1) Kalle Hyttinen BS-PU 1:13.37, 2) Niilo Olander BS-PU 1:17.96, 3) Antti Oinonen UI 1:20.09, 4) Anton Antonen Aquila 1:26.98, 5) Reko Ojalainen KoU 1:27.32, 6) Topi Immonen LrU 1:31.70, 7) Georgi Biatetc Aquila 1:44.51, 8) Jeremias Arveli KoU 2:09.27, -) Miro Järvinen KoU DSQ.

M Masters 100 m RU: 1) Eerikki Rutanen HSS 1:14.02, 2) Mikko Nihtilä Aquila 1:15.74, 3) Lari Rönkä Aquila 1:17.18.

N 100 m RU: 1) Ada Nyström BS-PU 1:16.14, 2) Fanny Nyström BS-PU 1:17.64, 3) Jenna Rita LrU 1:21.12, 4) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 1:22.56, 5) Saima Kivimäki LrU 1:24.55, 6) Winona Forslund BS-PU 1:25.91, 7) Emmi Järvinen BS-PU 1:34.29, 8) Kreetta Uusitalo BS-PU 1:36.54, 9) Aino Soramies VoVi 1:37.27, 10) Siiri Pitkänen LrU 1:38.88, 11) Inka Raitio KoU 1:40.57, 12) Ronja Terävä LrU 1:41.27, 13) Senni Toikka KoU 1:43.24, 14) Lilja Pulkkinen KoU 1:46.07, 15) Malin Lindblom BS-PU 1:49.11, 16) Sara-Sofia Lohi LrU 1:54.41, 17) Onna Aalto LrU 2:03.22, -) Iida Heikkinen UI DSQ.

N Masters 100 m RU: 1) Lotta Rutanen HSS 1:28.78, 2) Imke Höfling Aquila 1:49.82.

M 100 m SU: 1) Roope Pakkanen HaUS 1:01.05, 2) Leo Kuusela Aquila 1:03.31, 3) Ossi Kleimola KoU 1:05.49, 4) Aleksi Hautaniemi LrU 1:06.63, 5) Roni Törnqvist BS-PU 1:11.92, 6) Sami Seppälä BS-PU 1:17.10, 7) Panu Kautto LrU 1:22.50, 8) Akseli Korhonen HaUS 1:30.95, 9) Juho Jäkärä LrU 1:33.74, 10) Valtteri Muranen Aquila 1:42.83, 11) Rasmus Rutanen BS-PU 1:46.29, 12) Miro Järvinen KoU 1:57.14, 13) Petteri Veikkolainen LrU 1:58.61, -) Kasper Uusitalo BS-PU DSQ.

N 100 m SU: 1) Millariina Bruce Aquila 1:12.12, 2) Aino Pajari BS-PU 1:14.27, 3) Lotta Hermonen KoU 1:15.68, 4) Aada Pohjala BS-PU 1:16.55, 5) Noora Peltoniemi LrU 1:20.41, 6) Sara Rosqvist BS-PU 1:26.24, 7) Matilda Lonka KoU 1:29.06, 8) Noora Koukkari KoU 1:31.73, 9) Aino Jäkärä LrU 1:33.46, 10) Julia Huovinen Aquila 1:34.05, 11) Ankia Meintjes LrU 1:39.11, 12) Ava Malm Aquila 1:40.95, 13) Iida Peltola KoU 1:41.42, -) Anniina Kurvinen LrU DSQ, -) Senni Toikka KoU DSQ.

M 100 m PU: 1) Atte Alila Aquila 1:04.50, 2) Miska Kurvinen Aquila 1:07.58, 3) Lauri Kettunen LrU 1:09.70, 4) Niko Matela LrU 1:13.93, 5) Kasper Nyman BS-PU 1:21.72, 6) Leevi Kukkonen KoU 1:29.52, 7) Joakim Kuhlberg BS-PU 1:33.28, 8) Janne Korhonen KoU 1:34.24, 9) Eetu Autio Aquila 1:39.50.

N 100 m PU: 1) Nea Winqvist BS-PU 1:10.18, 2) Saga Jatkola BS-PU 1:18.55, 3) Sohvi Seppänen BS-PU 1:34.91, 4) Anni Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 1:35.38, 5) Vilma Tikka LrU 1:35.60, -) Ada Nyström BS-PU DNF.

M 100 m SKU: 1) Aleksi Hautaniemi LrU 1:07.64, 2) Benjamin Kangas HaUS 1:10.73, 3) Kalle Heijari Aquila 1:12.67, 4) Taneli Härkönen LrU 1:14.27, 5) Nesja Seppälä HaUS 1:15.00, 6) Lauri Tolvanen HaUS 1:17.87, 7) Antti Issakainen UI 1:19.93, 8) Max Eriksson BS-PU 1:21.80, 9) Jimi Kojo Aquila 1:25.81.

N 100 m SKU: 1) Tytti Härkönen LrU 1:12.81, 2) Peppi Pajari LrU 1:14.02, 3) Millariina Bruce Aquila 1:14.23, 4) Milla-Marita Anttila Aquila 1:15.51, 5) Jenna Rita LrU 1:16.78, 6) Iida Heikkinen UI 1:18.38, 7) Ida Lehtovaara Aquila 1:19.46, 8) Noora Peltoniemi LrU 1:19.52, 9) Aino-Olivia Arola Aquila 1:19.93, 10) Ella Hurtta Aquila 1:20.35, 11) Daniela Helanne BS-PU 1:21.13, 12) Tiiu Korhonen Aquila 1:21.20, 13) Nessa Järvinen Aquila 1:23.47, 14) Iisa Kääpä Aquila 1:26.06, 15) Riikka Purho KoU 1:26.97, 16) Vilma Puisto UI 1:28.17, 17) Salma Mäntynen Aquila 1:28.58, 18) Emmi Järvinen BS-PU 1:32.59, 19) Aino Soramies VoVi 1:32.88, 20) Aino Jäkärä LrU 1:37.02, 21) Iida Peltola KoU 1:44.14, -) Sini Tiussa UI DSQ.

M 200 m SKU: 1) Niilo Olander BS-PU 2:40.56, 2) Sami Seppälä BS-PU 2:41.31, 3) Topi Immonen LrU 2:53.81, 4) Aleksi Kauppinen LrU 2:59.81, 5) Leevi Hautaniemi LrU 3:20.23, 6) Georgi Biatetc Aquila 3:25.09.

N 200 m SKU: 1) Aada Pohjala BS-PU 2:46.40, 2) Ida Mäki-Hokkonen LrU 2:51.11, 3) Fanny Nyström BS-PU 2:53.84, 4) Saga Jatkola BS-PU 2:55.10, 5) Silja Kinnunen LrU 3:04.50, 6) Sara Rosqvist BS-PU 3:06.41, 7) Kreetta Uusitalo BS-PU 3:10.93, 8) Amanda Ahlgren BS-PU 3:13.36, 9) Vilma Tikka LrU 3:19.01, 10) Ellen Mänttäri BS-PU 3:20.58, 11) Ronja Terävä LrU 3:21.97, 12) Ekaterina Galay LrU 3:22.61, -) Aino Pajari BS-PU DNS, -) Ada Nyström BS-PU DNF.

M 400 m VU: 1) Ossi Kleimola KoU 4:29.47, 2) Kalle Hyttinen BS-PU 4:50.65, 3) Roni Törnqvist BS-PU 5:00.75, 4) Kasper Uusitalo BS-PU 5:04.27, 5) Joakim Kuhlberg BS-PU 5:27.76, 6) Georgi Biatetc Aquila 6:35.25, 7) Valtteri Muranen Aquila 6:43.70, 8) Eemeli Sipari Aquila 8:09.85.

N 400 m VU: 1) Aino Pajari BS-PU 4:56.59, 2) Meri Lauronen Aquila 4:57.75, 3) Nea Winqvist BS-PU 5:11.11, 4) Laura Väisänen Aquila 5:25.26, 5) Siiri Pitkänen LrU 5:25.33, 6) Winona Forslund BS-PU 5:37.39, 7) Rosalia Turunen BS-PU 5:49.55, 8) Imke Höfling Aquila 5:54.24, 9) Malin Lindblom BS-PU 6:07.17, 10) Taru Nekkula VoVi 6:08.75, -) Laura Punkkinen VoVi DNF.

M 800 m VU: 1) Kasper Nyman BS-PU 10:08.32, 2) Niko Matela LrU 10:11.34, 3) Henri Heikkilä Aquila 10:34.62, 4) Aleksi Kauppinen LrU 11:02.86, 5) Reko Ojalainen KoU 11:17.23, 6) Leevi Kervinen Aquila 11:24.34.

N 800 m VU: 1) Riia Ojalainen KoU 10:56.95, 2) Milja Mäkinen KoU 11:15.81, 3) Imke Höfling Aquila 12:10.70, 4) Onna Aalto LrU 12:42.25, 5) Ida Kauppinen LrU 12:44.51.